Class / Klass / Luokka | Namn / Nimi / Name | Klubb / Kerho / Club |
---|---|---|
Zoom8 | Julius Donner | EMK |
Laser 4.7 | Albert Backman | Åländska Segelsällskapet r.f. |
Laser Radial | Joakim Svinhufvud | HSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Valtteri Uusitalo | HSK |
Laser 4.7 | Julianna Perttala | TaPS |
Laser Radial | Andreas Schröder | HSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Saara Kuisma | TP |
Zoom8 | Juho-Pekka Salo | EMK |
Laser Radial | Veera Kaakinen | NJK |
Zoom8 | Joanna Lindström | HSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Jerry Malmivaara | HSK |
Laser Radial | Mainio Ormio | HSS |
Laser Radial | Patrick Shröder | HSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Cecilia Dahlberg | HSK |
Laser Radial | Aaro Järvinen | TaPS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Ia Harjunpaa | EPS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Laura Pesola | TP |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Veikko Talvitie | EPS |
Zoom8 | Viivi Moisio | EMK |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Martta Soini | TPS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Selma Valjus | OPS |
Zoom8 | Christian Lilja | NJK |
Zoom8 | Belinda Ehrnrooth | HSS |
Laser Radial | Jaakko Vauhkonen | HSS |
Zoom8 | Jaakko Haataja | MP |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Lauri Ranne | EPS |
Zoom8 | Edvard Bremer | BS |
Laser Radial | Rudolf Salminen | TaPS |
Zoom8 | Aarni Markkanen | EMK |
Laser Radial | Sara Ståhlberg | EMK |
Zoom8 | Veikko Mannila | HSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Aleksi-Elias Ruohonen | TPS |
Zoom8 | Filip Sundelin | NJK |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Pietari Airakorpi | HSK |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | aaro immonen | HSK |
Laser Radial | Jakob Eklund | ESF |
Zoom8 | Otto Schneider | MP (Marjaniemen Purjehtijat) |
Zoom8 | Lukas Fagerholm | BSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Hannu Kario | EPS |
Laser Standard | Aarni Ahvonen | NJK |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Inka Saarinen | TPS |
Laser Radial | Joonas Harju | TaPS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Elias Kilpiö | HSK |
Laser Radial | NOOA LAUKKANEN | NJK |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | NOL LAUKKANEN | HSK |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Henrik Ilola | TPS |
Zoom8 | Marika Jauhiainen | HSS |
Zoom8 | Viggo Ikäheimo | HSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Tiina Korkolainen | JVS |
Laser Radial | Mikael Mustakallio | HSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Anton Janhonen | HSK |
Zoom8 | Sofia Held | BSS |
Zoom8 | Tomas Eväsoja | NJK |
Zoom8 | Lina Eväsoja | NJK |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Tommy Stenius | HSK |
Laser Radial | Veikka Viitala | TaPS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Vilma Rikala | HSK |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Tuomas Mellin | EPS |
Laser 4.7 | Sandra Sonneborn | ÅSS |
Zoom8 | Lucas Karlemo | ESF |
Zoom8 | Saara Soikkeli | MP |
Laser Standard | Thomas Tennström | ÅSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Niklas Toroi | EPS |
Laser 4.7 | Algot Lundström | ÅSS |
Laser Radial | Mathias Tennström | ÅSS |
Laser Radial | Otto Dahlberg | N |
Laser Radial | Iivo Huopaniemi | HSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Filip Store | HSK |
Laser Standard | Aleksi Tapper | NJK |
Laser Radial | Vilho Aaltonen | TaPS |
Zoom8 | Anna Skogström | NJK |
Laser 4.7 | Kivi Siik | TaPS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Jon Wyers | HSK |
Laser Radial | Ohto Aakko | NJK |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Mikael Ronkainen | EPS |
Laser Radial | Karri Koskiranta | N (Näsijärven purjehdusseura) |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Lucas Hoviniemi | BSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Ilari Muhonen | EPS |
Laser Standard | Victor Mesterton | ESF |
Laser Standard | Jasper Karlsson | ÅSS |
E-jolle/jolla/dinghy | Axel Laine | EPS |
Laser Radial | Adele Järvi | ESF |
Zoom8 | Davidov Daniil | River Clab Sankt-Peterburg |
Zoom8 | Asanov Anton | SDUPSH Nord-West |
Zoom8 | Emilia Huhta-Koivisto | EMK |
Laser Radial | Teddy Pihl | NJK |
Laser Radial | Ossian Procopé | ÅSS |
Laser Radial | Dante Böök | NJK |